Sezione N. 11 - Sezione 11 Scuola Elementare Marconi
Lista N.1 - Europa Verde | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Silvia Zamboni | | 0 | 2 | Angelo Bonelli | | 0 | 3 | Chiara Bertogalli | | 0 | 4 | Marco Affronte | | 0 | 5 | Fiorella Belpoggi | | 0 | 6 | Norbert Lantschner | | 2 | 7 | Tiziana Cimolino | | 0 | 8 | Davide Nava | | 0 | 9 | Fatou Boro Lo | | 0 | 10 | Alice Brombin | | 0 | 11 | Eugenia Fortuni | | 0 | 12 | Judith Kienzl | | 0 | 13 | Giuseppe Prasel | | 0 | 14 | Luca Saccone | | 0 | 15 | Massimo Valpiana | | 0 |
|
Lista N.2 - Lega - Salvini | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Matteo Salvini | | 16 | 2 | Alessandra Basso | | 1 | 3 | Mara Bizzotto | | 0 | 4 | Paolo Borchia | | 0 | 5 | Vallì Cipriani | | 0 | 6 | Rosanna Conte | | 0 | 7 | Gianantonio Da re | | 0 | 8 | Marco Dreosto | | 0 | 9 | Matteo Gazzini | | 0 | 10 | Paola Ghidoni | | 0 | 11 | Manuel Ghilardelli | | 0 | 12 | Elena Lizzi | | 0 | 13 | Emiliano Occhi | | 0 | 14 | Gabriele Padovani | | 0 | 15 | Ilenia Rento | | 0 |
|
Lista N.3 - Giorgia Meloni - Fratelli d'Italia | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Giorgia Meloni | | 2 | 2 | Sergio Antonio Berlato | | 0 | 3 | Cristian Bolzonella | | 0 | 4 | Luca Ciriani | | 0 | 5 | Renata Dalfiume | | 0 | 6 | Isabella Dotto | | 0 | 7 | Michele Facci | | 0 | 8 | Elisabetta Gardini | | 0 | 9 | Francesca Gerosa | | 0 | 10 | Giulia Manzan | | 0 | 11 | Massimo Mariotti | | 0 | 12 | Fabio Pietrella | | 0 | 13 | Maria Cristina Sandrin | | 0 | 14 | Remo Serrnagiotto | | 0 | 15 | Gianfranco Stella | | 0 |
|
Lista N.4 - Partito Pirata | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Luigi Gubello | | 0 | 2 | Stefania Calcagno | | 0 | 3 | Giuseppe Cossalter | | 0 | 4 | Cristina Diana Bargu | | 0 | 5 | Aram Gurekian | | 0 | 6 | Valentina Piattelli | | 0 | 7 | Luigi Di Liberto | | 0 | 8 | Maria Chiara Pievatolo | | 0 |
|
Lista N.5 - Il Popolo della Famiglia | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Mirko De Carli | | 0 | 2 | Clara Gallosi | | 0 | 3 | Vladimiro Campello | | 0 | 4 | Laura Neri | | 0 | 5 | Roberto Azzalin | | 0 | 6 | Carla Condurso | | 0 | 7 | Roberto Gualandi | | 0 | 8 | Emanuela Biagi | | 0 | 9 | Paola Ganz | | 0 |
|
Lista N.6 - Partito Animalista | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Cristiano Ceriello | | 0 | 2 | Anna Tonia Ravicini | | 0 | 3 | Alberto Musacchio | | 0 | 4 | Luisantonio Zanin | | 0 | 5 | Alberto Montoro | | 0 | 6 | Annunziata Bruno | | 0 | 7 | Daniela Rinaldi | | 0 | 8 | Isabella Campana | | 0 |
|
Lista N.7 - Partito Democratico | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Carlo Calenda | | 22 | 2 | Elisabetta Gualmini | | 6 | 3 | Paolo De Castro | | 4 | 4 | Achille Variati | | 0 | 5 | Isabella De Monte | | 0 | 6 | Roberto Battiston | | 0 | 7 | Kashetu Kyenge | | 6 | 8 | Antonio Silvio Calò | | 0 | 9 | Maria Cecilia Guerrra | | 8 | 10 | Furio Honsell | | 0 | 11 | Alessandra Moretti | | 0 | 12 | Massimiliano Santini | | 0 | 13 | Roberta Mori | | 0 | 14 | Francesca Puglisi | | 2 | 15 | Laura Puppato | | 0 |
|
Lista N.8 - La Sinistra | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Silvia Prodi | | 0 | 2 | Adelmo Cervi | | 0 | 3 | Alessia Cerentin | | 0 | 4 | Ismail Ait Yahya | | 0 | 5 | Martine De Biasi | | 0 | 6 | Andrea Bellavite | | 0 | 7 | Luisa De Biasio Calimani | | 0 | 8 | Mauro Collina | | 0 | 9 | Chiara Mancini | | 0 | 10 | Iztok Furlanic | | 0 | 11 | Elena Mazzoni | | 0 | 12 | Giacomo Gianolla | | 0 | 13 | Maria Chiara Zandonella Fracchiel | | 0 | 14 | Fausto Pozzobon | | 0 | 15 | Matteo Segatta | | 0 |
|
Lista N.9 - PPA Popolo Partite IVA | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Manuela Malandrucco | | 0 | 2 | Paolo La Triglia | | 0 | 3 | Brigitte Marie Autret | | 0 | 4 | Lorenzo Franchi | | 0 | 5 | Saverio Galli Torrini | | 0 | 6 | Maria Marcianò | | 0 | 7 | Maddalena Bedei | | 0 | 8 | Umberto Amato | | 0 | 9 | Simone Condorelli | | 0 |
|
Lista N.10 - Più Europa | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Federico Pizzarotti | | 1 | 2 | Silvja Manzi | | 0 | 3 | Philippe Louis Francois Daverio | | 0 | 4 | Federica Sabbati | | 0 | 5 | Eugenio Fusignani | | 0 | 6 | Rita Cinti Luciani | | 0 | 7 | Layla Yusuf Mohamud | | 0 | 8 | Renate Holzeisen | | 0 | 9 | Giorgio Andrian | | 0 | 10 | Laura Antonini | | 0 | 11 | David Borrelli | | 0 | 12 | Alessandra Chiantoni | | 0 | 13 | Marco De Andreis | | 0 | 14 | Giorgio Pasetto | | 0 | 15 | Francesco Rolleri | | 0 |
|
Lista N.11 - Movimento 5 Stelle | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Sabrina Pignedoli | | 1 | 2 | Marco Zullo | | 0 | 3 | Viviana Dal Cin | | 0 | 4 | Alessandra Guatteri | | 0 | 5 | Elena Mazzoni | | 0 | 6 | Claudio Fochi | | 0 | 7 | Nadia Piseddu | | 0 | 8 | Matias Eduardo Diaz Crescitelli | | 0 | 9 | Cinzia Dal Zotto | | 0 | 10 | Antonio Candiello | | 0 | 11 | Ulderica Mennella | | 0 | 12 | Carla Franchini | | 0 | 13 | Salvatore Lantino | | 0 | 14 | Simone Contro | | 0 | 15 | Cristiano Zanella | | 0 |
|
Lista N.12 - Popolari per l'Italia | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Ivo Tarolli | | 0 | 2 | Milena D'Imperio | | 0 | 3 | Paolo Gottarelli | | 0 | 4 | Monica Franch | | 0 | 5 | Giovanni Chiucchi | | 0 | 6 | Silvana Arbia | | 0 | 7 | Pasquale Montalto | | 0 | 8 | Francesca Pangallo | | 0 | 9 | Michele Laganà | | 0 | 10 | Maria Grazia Trombetta | | 0 | 11 | Valentino Antonio Sacco | | 0 | 12 | Patrizia Toselli | | 0 | 13 | Agostino Migliorini | | 0 | 14 | Manuela Vettorello | | 0 | 15 | Andrea Mondini | | 0 |
|
Lista N.13 - Forza Nuova | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Roberto Fiore | | 0 | 2 | Alessia Augello | | 0 | 3 | Luca Castellini | | 0 | 4 | Gloria Callarelli | | 0 | 5 | Luca Leardini | | 0 | 6 | Caterina Foti | | 0 | 7 | Lorenzo Damiano | | 0 | 8 | Stefania Venir | | 0 | 9 | Michele Olivotto | | 0 | 10 | Francesca Barbierato | | 0 | 11 | Federico Corso | | 0 | 12 | Giulia Sasso | | 0 | 13 | Fiorenzo Consoli | | 0 | 14 | Emma Marzari | | 0 | 15 | Stefano Cirella | | 0 |
|
Lista N.14 - Berlusconi - Forza Italia | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Silvio Berlusconi | | 7 | 2 | Sandra Savino | | 0 | 3 | Irene Maria Pivetti | | 0 | 4 | Roberta Toffanin | | 0 | 5 | Valentina Castaldini | | 0 | 6 | Emanuele Crosato | | 0 | 7 | Cristina Folchini | | 0 | 8 | Ilaria Giorgetti | | 0 | 9 | Paola Girolami | | 0 | 10 | Anna Leso | | 0 | 11 | Mario Malossini | | 0 | 12 | Giuseppe Papa | | 0 | 13 | Alfredo Posteraro | | 4 | 14 | Matteo Tosetto | | 0 | 15 | Valerio Zoggia | | 0 |
|
Lista N.15 - SVP | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Herbert Dorfmann | | 0 | 2 | Claudia Segnana | | 0 | 3 | Klaus Mutschlechner | | 0 | 4 | Martina Valentincic | | 0 | 5 | Otto von Dellemann | | 0 | 6 | Sonja Anna Plank | | 0 |
|
Lista N.16 - Partito Comunista | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Marco Rizzo | | 1 | 2 | Laura Bergamini | | 0 | 3 | Canzio Giuseppe Visentin | | 0 | 4 | Rosanna Tracuzzi Spadaro | | 0 | 5 | Georgios Apostolou | | 0 | 6 | Isabella Sartogo | | 0 | 7 | Ugo Bertinelli | | 0 | 8 | Daniela Giannini | | 0 | 9 | Alessandro Mustillo | | 0 | 10 | Silvia Stefani | | 0 | 11 | Marco Trapassi | | 0 | 12 | Giovannina Bastone | | 0 | 13 | Alessio la China | | 0 | 14 | Eleonora D'Antoni | | 0 | 15 | Gianmarco Chilelli | | 0 |
|
Lista N.17 - Casapound - Destre Unite | Num. | Nominativo | Abbreviazione | Voti | 1 | Simone Di Stefano | | 0 | 2 | Elisabetta Uccello | | 0 | 3 | Andrea Bonazza | | 0 | 4 | Roberto Bussinello | | 0 | 5 | Carlo Andrea Cardona | | 0 | 6 | Francesco Clun | | 0 | 7 | Rosa De Nunzio | | 0 | 8 | Claudia Gagliano | | 0 | 9 | Stefania Marcante | | 0 | 10 | Pier Paolo Mora | | 0 | 11 | Marco Mori | | 0 | 12 | Giulia Pilloni | | 0 | 13 | Katia Portaro | | 0 | 14 | Maurizio Puglisi Ghizzi | | 0 | 15 | Monica Tess | | 0 |
|