Lista N.1 - LEGA SALVINI PREMIER
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SARDONE SILVIA SERAFINA25
2 PANZA ALESSANDRO1
3 BRUZZONE FRANCESCO20
4 TOVAGLIERI ISABELLA11
5 GANCIA GIANNA0
6 CIOCCA ANGELO3
7 LANCINI DANILO OSCAR1
8 BORDONALI SIMONA0
9 BORRONI ALESSIA0
10 BOTTA ERALDO0
11 COZZI MARCO0
12 FERMI ALESSANDRO0
13 GANELLI DINO0
14 LUCCHINI ELENA1
15 MALANCHINI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO0
16 PATELLI CRISTINA0
17 ROSSO LORENZA0
18 SENTO ASTRID0
19 SNIDER SILVANA0
20 VANNACCI ROBERTO127
Lista N.2 - STATI UNITI D'EUROPA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BONINO EMMA10
2 LIBRANDI GIANFRANCO0
3 PAITA RAFFAELLA31
4 TARADASH MARCO0
5 MICHELI PAOLO GIOVANNI0
6 CECCHI PAONE ALESSANDRO0
7 DE GRAZIA PATRIZIA0
8 CATTANEO ENRICA0
9 GALLO NADIA0
10 MIKAELYAN MARIA1
11 BARAZZOTTO VITTORIO0
12 DI MAIO MATTEO0
13 ROSSI FEDERICO0
14 VIOLA SIMONA EMANUELA ANNA CAROLINA0
15 PEREGO LUCA0
16 FALTERI DAVIDE0
17 DE LUCA DARIA1
18 FRANZI ALESSANDRA0
19 SOLDO ANTONELLA0
20 RENZI MATTEO21
Lista N.3 - PACE TERRA DIGNITA'
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SANTORO MICHELE22
2 SABENE BENEDETTA2
3 LA VALLE RANIERO LUIGI2
4 BOMPIANI GINEVRA ROBERTA3
5 CAMPOSAMPIERO ANNA BRUNA2
6 CASTELLANO MARINA0
7 CUCURNIA FIAMMETTA0
8 D'ORSI ANGELO4
9 DOLCE FEDERICO0
10 GATTI MORA TIARE0
11 LAGOSTENA MARIA RITA0
12 ODIFREDDI PIERGIORGIO1
13 PARODI BICE1
14 PEYRETTI ENRICO0
15 RIVOLTA GIORGIO0
16 ROMANIELLO CRISTIAN0
17 ROSSI PAOLO0
18 SHIHADEH NOOR0
19 URGNANI ELENA0
20 VERJBITKII NICOLAI4
Lista N.4 - AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BONETTI ELENA1
2 ZOLLINO GIUSEPPE1
3 ABBRACCHIO MARIAPIA0
4 TOMMASI ALESSANDRO3
5 AVANZA CATERINA0
6 TARFUSSER CUNO JAKOB1
7 DI COSMO DANIELA0
8 NAHUM DANIELE0
9 FIACCADORI SIMONETTA0
10 LOTTO LEONARDO0
11 GIRARDI ANTONELLA0
12 GIACOBBE FEDERICO0
13 LODI CRISTINA1
14 DE GIORGI RICCARDO0
15 LOMBARDI MARINA0
16 CARRARA SALVATORE0
17 MARCHINI LAURA0
18 BAROSINI GIOVANNI0
19 VALCAUDA FEDERICA0
20 CALENDA CARLO3
Lista N.5 - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BANDECCHI STEFANO2
2 NIEDDU ERIKA0
3 ALLI PAOLO0
4 GRASSO GIOVANNI0
5 BENDINELLI FIORELLA0
6 GHIRARDELLO MARCO0
7 MARANDO MARTINA MARIA RITA0
8 RONZA GIAN BATTISTA0
9 FACCIN MELISSA0
10 ZACCOUR MARIO0
11 MARTELLOSIO ELISABETTA MARIA0
12 BELOTTI CLAUDIO0
13 NOCETI MARINA MARIA0
14 SGARRINO NUNZIO0
15 PROCHILO FEDERICA0
16 TRESOLDI SALVATORE0
17 GABUTTI GIULIANA0
18 MARINACCIO ROBERTA0
Lista N.6 - LIBERTA'
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA CATENO1
2 CASTELLI LAURA0
3 MORI MARCO2
4 AMODEO FRANCESCO1
5 BETTINI ENRICO0
6 CORDA LUCIA0
7 COSENZA LUIGI0
8 CUNIAL SARA2
9 DE CAPRIO SERGIO0
10 DE MAGISTRIS ROBERTO0
11 GAVAZZI ERMANNO0
12 GENTILE FRANCESCA0
13 MARTINI SILVIA0
14 MERLINI DESIREE CHIARA0
15 PIZZULO ROSALBA0
16 RIZZI ENRICO6
17 SGROI GIOVANNI0
18 STELLA GIOVANNA0
19 VACCARO IRENE0
20 ZACCANTI CRISTINA0
Lista N.7 - RASSEMBLEMENT VALDÔTAIN
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AGGRAVI STEFANO1
2 LOMBARD MARTINA0
3 GUARNERO PIERMASSIMO0
Lista N.8 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 STRADA CECILIA MARIA161
2 BENIFEI BRANDO MARIA295
3 TINAGLI IRENE14
4 ZAN ALESSANDRO42
5 PARIGI ANTONELLA0
6 GORI GIORGIO17
7 EVI ELEONORA3
8 MARAN PIERFRANCESCO2
9 TOIA PATRIZIA FERMA FRANCESCA3
10 MATTIELLO DAVIDE6
11 ACCOSSATO ELENA1
12 FIANO EMANUELE9
13 ROMANO MONICA3
14 CENTOZ FULVIO0
15 ARTUSI LUCIA CARMELA0
16 PIZZUL FABIO12
17 ALFONSO DONATELLA ANITA46
18 JAHIER LUCA GIUSEPPE0
19 GIUDICEANDREA PAOLA0
20 BOTTERO FABIO0
Lista N.9 - FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 TAJANI ANTONIO25
2 BRICHETTO ARNABOLDI LETIZIA MARIA7
3 DAMILANO PAOLO0
4 SALINI MASSIMILIANO2
5 ZAMBELLI STEFANIA3
6 COSTA ANDREA89
7 COTA ROBERTO0
8 D'INCALCI LAURA3
9 FTEITA FIRIAL CHERIMA0
10 GILI GUSTAVO0
11 GRILLO LUIGI31
12 MARTA CLARA0
13 MENARDI LAURA0
14 NOBILI DINA37
15 PASSONI MATTEO0
16 PIANI SILVIA0
17 PORCHIETTO CLAUDIA0
18 REGUZZONI MARCO GIOVANNI0
19 RIZZI BEATRICE0
20 ROMEO GIUSEPPE ANDREA0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DANZI' MARIA ANGELA4
2 PEDULLA' GAETANO10
3 PEPE ANTONELLA4
4 SACCO SEAN2
5 LANFRANCHI ESTER LUISA0
6 ALLARIO GIORGIA1
7 GOBBO DANIELA3
8 VERNI SIMONE1
9 MAZZOLA PAOLA0
10 CALOGERO ELENA0
11 PARINI ISABELLA0
12 ROMANO FABIO1
13 SALA CAROLINA4
14 COLOMBO LUCA1
15 ALEOTTI FABIO1
16 STURARO MARIANGELA1
17 NUNGA LODI DENIS0
18 VOLPE CLAUDIO1
19 BOUDARD JEAN-FRANCOIS0
20 BERTOLAMI FABRIZIO0
Lista N.11 - ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SALIS ILARIA40
2 MARINO IGNAZIO ROBERTO MARIA9
3 SMERIGLIO MASSIMILIANO3
4 SCUDERI BENEDETTA8
5 LUCANO DOMENICO16
6 MORI GIOVANNI0
7 BETTIN ARIANNA0
8 SALOMONE MARIO0
9 DEJANAZ ANDREA JOHN0
10 APUZZO STEFANO1
11 CEGNA ANDREA0
12 CICALA DANIELE0
13 COSSO SIMONA1
14 FEDI ANGELA0
15 INNISI ERICA1
16 MERISI SIMONA0
17 MINELLI CHIARA0
18 OMAR SHEIKH ESAHAQ SUAD0
19 TODARO JESSICA0
20 VACCHIANO GIORGIO0
Lista N.12 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MELONI GIORGIA365
2 FIDANZA CARLO49
3 AMICH VINCENZO3
4 BAFFI PATRIZIA2
5 BALLEARI STEFANO54
6 BARBERO FEDERICA0
7 COLOMBO MARCO0
8 CROSETTO GIOVANNI11
9 FIOCCHI PIETRO11
10 FRIGERIO ELEONORA2
11 GIANCARLO FRANCO0
12 GIOLITTI GIOVANNA2
13 INSELVINI PAOLO2
14 MAGONI LARA0
15 MANTOVANI MARIO2
16 NAI ELENA0
17 PICCHI FEDERICA31
18 SOFO VINCENZO1
19 TOSI ANTONELLA0
20 VIVALDINI MARIATERESA0