Lista N.1 - COLLE DOMANI
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 VALERIO PERUZZI
2 PATRIZIA BELLI
3 GIULIO PEZONE
4 ARIANNA BUCCERO
5 ANDREA BUZZICHELLI
6 MARGHERITA RUSSO
7 ABDOU KHADIR FALL
8 VALENTINA OTTAVIANI
9 GIANNI ERMINI
10 LEONARDO PAOLO PIETRO FIORE
11 PIETRO BELLINI
12 DIEKE NDIOUCK
13 DOMENICO LA BANCA
14 FRANCESCA GIOMI
15 RICCARDO IAVARONE
16 ARIANNA ROMAGNOLI
Lista N.2 - PIERO PII SINDACO
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 CARLOTTA LETTIERI
2 MONICA SOTTILI
3 SAMUELA BOLDRINI
4 VITO PAVIA
5 ROBERTO BILENCHI
6 FRANCESCO BIMBI
7 MASSIMO BROGIONI
8 EMANUELA CARADONNA
9 MARIA CRISTINA CASAGLI
10 IVALDA CODOGNO
11 NICO FERRANDI
12 MOIRA MEZZEDIMI
13 TAMARA MIGLIORINI
14 ALESSANDRO PANTI
15 ANDREA PARRI
16 FRANCESCA MARIA SENSI
Lista N.3 - SU PER COLLE
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ALBERTO GALGANI
2 LUDOVICA DEL PASQUA
3 FRANCESCO PELLICCIA
4 VIOLA GRASSI
5 ANDREA STOPPELLI
6 GIULIA GOBBINI
7 PIETRO NENCINI
8 MANUELA CUCINI
9 MARCO MEZZETTI
10 ANTONELLA SCIVOLETTO
11 TOMMASO VANNINI
12 FULVIA BORGARELLI
13 ALESSANDRO AGNORELLI
14 MONICA STELLIN
15 RICCARDO TANINI
16 DANIELA LOTTI
Lista N.4 - UNITI PER COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 SAURO VIGNOZZI
2 ELENA CASI
3 SIMONA PACINI
4 ALESSIA GASPERINI SIGNORINI
5 GIORGIO DEL CIONDOLO
6 ALFREDO ARDANESE
7 SIMONE FONTANI
8 SERENA SIGNORINI
9 MARCO GERLI
10 STEFANO CITERNESI
11 LUIGI FRANCHI
Lista N.5 - COLLE PER VANNETTI SINDACO
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 GIULIA GRANIERI
2 DOMENICO PONTICELLI
3 MARIA PIA SERGIO
4 MAURO PELLIZZI
5 MARTINA TANZINI
6 ROBERTO VANNETTI
7 SANDRA MONTI
8 PAOLO MOSCHI
9 MICHELA MORETTI
10 STEFANO MENCHIARI
11 SANDRA BOCCI
12 SIMONETTA VIVIANI
Lista N.6 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ANNARITA ACETO
2 OTTORINO BALDUCCI
3 LUCIA DA FRASSINI
4 FRANCESCO CAMPANINI
5 STEFANIA LARDONI
6 FRANCESCO CAVALIERI
7 MARY PICCIRILLO
8 EL MAHDI EL AZHARI
9 GRAZIA PINGARO
10 ENRICO GALARDI
11 LARA POLI
12 HELTON MERKO
13 SIMONETTA SANCASCIANI
14 CLAUDIO NICCOLINI
15 AGNESE VANNETTI
16 WALTER VANNUCCI
Lista N.7 - RIGENERAZIONE
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ENDRIT HYSENI detto ENDRIT
2 VIRGINIA CIULLA
3 GIANETTE ISUFI
4 FEDERICO CARLI
5 FEDERICO MICHELETTI
6 LUDOVICO CALATTINI
7 PAOLO DI LUNA
8 MARIA CRISTINA DI GENNARO
9 ANNA CAPPELLETTI
10 GIADA MARIA TERESA MOSCHI
11 GABRIELE CARDINI
12 LORENZO CIULLA
Lista N.8 - LA SINISTRA PER COLLE
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 SERENA CORTECCI
2 ANDREA GIUSEPPE ALIPRANDI
3 FRANCO BALDISSEROTTO
4 SARA BARDINI
5 FEDERICO BOLDRINI
6 CLAUDIA CORTI
7 RENZO FRANCHI
8 MIKITA KAZHAJA
9 LUCA MARTINIANI
10 CARLA MONZITTA
11 MARCELLA NATTELLI
12 ERNESTO NIERI
13 STEFANO SANTINI
Lista N.9 - COLLE INSORGE
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 GIORDANO D'ASCENZI
2 ANDREA MANGANELLI
3 ANDREA BARTALINI
4 MASSIMO PISTOLESI
5 MASSIMO BIAGINI
6 LIA VALENTINI
7 RAFFAELE NIGRO
8 MARTA MANCINI
9 SERENA BARBATO
10 ELETTRA BARDI
11 LORENZO SCOCCATI
Lista N.10 - ANGELA BARGI SINDACO
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 LUCREZIA CAMPINOTI
2 LEONARDO VICIANI
3 SIMONA BOLDRINI
4 GASPARE D'ANNA
5 LETIZIA D'AMATI
6 FRANCESCO DI LEO
7 OLENA IURCHUK
8 MAURIZIO CIARRI
9 CRISTINA RESCIGNO
10 MICHELE CORTAZZO
11 PAOLA BUZZICHELLI
12 ANTONELLA MORELLI
13 MANUELE GUIDI
14 ARMAND DHAMO
15 FULVIO SALVADORI
Lista N.11 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 MARTA AIAZZI
2 GABRIELE LAGUZZI
3 LINO ROMANO SOLAI
4 VALERIA BIAGETTI
5 CARLO BOSCHINI
6 LUCILLA CORSI
7 GUIDO COPPOLA
8 MARGHERITA MARTINI
9 ANGELA TUCCILLO
10 VINCENZO SCOGNAMILLO
11 MARIA DEL PIANO
12 ALESSIO PARRINI
13 EMERINA MAZZA
14 GIANNI MARTINUCCI
15 RAFFAELLO MECACCI
16 MATTEO GIOTTI
Lista N.12 - BARGI SINDACO
Num. Foto Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 GIULIO BRUNO BARTOLI
2 GIULIA SALVINI
3 RICCARDO BRUNI
4 ARIANNA FIORAVANTI
5 GIUSEPPE COSENZA
6 BEATRICE MARZINI
7 FRANCESCO PEDANI
8 GIADA CHIRICO
9 FRANCESCA FERROZZI
10 STEFANO PARTINI
11 FRANCESCO GIUSTI