Lista N.1 - E' CIVICA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 BUNGARO Cosimo
2 BALESTRA Maria Valentina
3 BELLANOVA Giuseppe
4 BONIFACIO Vittorio
5 CANDITA Rosa
6 CONVERTINI Carmela
7 d'ALEMA Francesco
8 DE COMITE Valentina
9 di CASTRI Andrea
10 FANIZZA Luigi
11 GALIANO Aldo
12 LUPO Maria Giovanna
13 MARINELLI Eleonora
14 POZZESSERE Chiara Annunziata
15 RESTA Daniele
16 SICOLO Emanuele
17 VANIA Pierfrancesco
18 ZACCARIA Annamaria
Lista N.2 - IDEA PER FRANCAVILLA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 AMELIO Francesco
2 AMMATURO Ylenia Finimunda
3 ARGESE Serena
4 ATTANASI Domenico
5 BALESTRA Mina
6 CALO' Giovanni
7 CANDITA Cosima
8 CANDITA Francesco
9 CIONFOLI Roberta
10 CONTE Angelo Luigi
11 DALIL Imad
12 DELL'AQUILA Michele
13 FORLEO Cosima
14 FRANCIOSA Laura
15 GARGANESE Maria Stefania
16 GARIBALDI Rosa
17 GAROFOLI Maria Luana
18 INDIRLI Cosimo
19 LONOCE Nicola
20 MOSCA Giuseppe Antonio
21 PASSIATORE Ilaria
22 STERNATIVO Alessia Marta
23 TURACCIO Marina
24 VACCA Emanuela
Lista N.3 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ANDRIULO Michele
2 APRILE Gianluca
3 ATTANASI Tommaso
4 BALESTRA Luigi
5 BIRTOLO Vincenza
6 BIRTOLO Anna Rita
7 CAIULI Rossana
8 CIRACI' Dalila
9 CONTESTABILE Roberto
10 CURTO Alessio
11 della CORTE Cosimo
12 della CORTE Vittorio
13 di GERONIMO Rosaria
14 GIOIA Pietro
15 LEONE Andreina
16 MARTELLOTTI Margherita
17 NIGRO Pamela
18 PEZZUTO Aurora
19 PIASTRELLI Maurizio
20 SCHIRINZI Nicola
21 SPIRITO Angelica
22 TANZARELLA Vincenzo
23 VACCA Adelaide
24 VACCA Leonzio
Lista N.4 - ARTICOLO 9
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ANGELINI Roberto
2 ANGELOTTI Maria
3 BALSAMO Giuseppina
4 BELLANOVA Vito
5 CARUCCI Francesco
6 D'ANGELO Cira
7 D'IMPERIO Giuseppina
8 DE PADOVA Cosima
9 di COSTE Mattia
10 DI NUNZIO Elio
11 FERRERI Marco
12 LAVOTA Stella
13 MAGLI Francesco
14 MOLA Francesca
15 MONTANARO Antonio
16 MONTEFIORE Fabio
17 SCHIAVONE Francesco
18 SEMERARO Madia
19 STERNATIVO Francesco
20 TARDIO Cosimo
21 TATARANO Sergio
Lista N.5 - INSIEME
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 CAMASSA Antonio
2 MILONE Imma Sara
3 ANDRIANI Francesco
4 ARPA Giada
5 BIRTOLO Francesco
6 CANDITA Antimo
7 CANNALIRE Cosimo
8 CAPUANO Giuseppe
9 DEANGELIS Valeria
10 di MARIA Cosimo
11 DI NOI Giuseppina Iolanda
12 di COSTE Vincenza
13 ELIA Teresa
14 FILOMENA Luciano
15 MAGLI Annapia
16 MARINOSCI Filomena
17 MASCIA Pasquale
18 PACIULLO Valentina
19 PALMISANO Giuseppe
20 PANTALEO Giuseppe
21 PASSIATORE Rosa Maria
22 RIZZO Mimmo
23 SARLI Cosimo
24 SGURA Alessio
Lista N.6 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ATTANASI Monica
2 CARACCIOLO Alessandro
3 CASALE Anna Maria
4 CICIRIELLO Mario
5 CIMENES-ARGENTIERI Giuseppe
6 DISTANTE Cosimo
7 DONZELLI William
8 LANDOLFA Antonio
9 LUCCHESE Kevin
10 MARTELLOTTI Luciano
11 MARTINA Giorgia
12 MASTROMARINO Davide
13 MEMMOLA Angelo
14 PASSA Alessandra
15 PENTASSUGLIA Mara
16 RICCHIUTI Giuseppe
17 SARACINO Lucia
Lista N.7 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA GIORGIA MELONI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 FERRERI Anna
2 di PUNZIO Giovanni
3 CAMARDA Antonio
4 LOPALCO Carmela
5 BONIFACIO Sara
6 CALABRESE Vittorio
7 FORLEO Giovanni
8 INCALZA Giuseppe
9 MANCINI Claudia
10 ANTONAZZO Miriana
11 CINIERI Daniela
12 CITO Pierangelo
13 COMES Caterina
14 DIGIACOMO Alessandra
15 FLORIO Flavio
16 LICCIARDI Giuseppina
17 PALAZZO Alessandro
18 PATISSO Maria Raffaella
19 PELLEGRINO Emiliano
20 SARACINO Fabiola
21 TIENI Donata
22 CAMPOSEO Cosimo
23 PALMISANO Damiano
24 PARABITA Virginio
Lista N.8 - AZIONE CON CALENDA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ALBANESE Fina
2 BUNGARO Cosimo
3 BUOMPANE Gianvito
4 CAMPOSEO Giuseppe Antonio
5 CARAMIA Margherita
6 CURTO Domenica
7 d'AMURI Angela
8 della FORTUNA Marina
9 FAGGIANO Vito
10 FANELLI Antonio
11 GALLU' Giovanni
12 GARGANESE Alfonsino
13 LAVIOLA Antonio
14 LEO Maria
15 LEO Rocco
16 LUPO Salvatore
17 MILONE Mariagrazia
18 ROSSINI Debora
19 SALINARO Davide
20 SARACINO Francesco
21 VACCA Mario
22 ZECCHINO Fabio
Lista N.9 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ALESSANDRINO Marco
2 ARGENTIERI Luigi
3 BRUNO Maurizio
4 CAVALLO Nicola
5 CORVINO Carolina
6 COSMAI Cinzia
7 DE SIMONE Antonio Eugenio
8 di COSTE Arcangelo
9 di PIETRANGELO Francesca
10 FRANCIOSA Cosimo Rocco
11 ITTA Massimo
12 LATARTARA Serafina
13 MANELLI Cosimo
14 MONTANARO Giuseppe
15 PADULA Anna Maria
16 RIZZO Maria
17 ROMA Arcangelo
18 SPORTILLO Carmelo
19 SUMA Idria
20 TAURISANO Giovanni
21 TOMA Annalisa
22 TREBISONDA Cosimo
23 VACCA Cosimo Diego
24 ZIZZO Alessandro
Lista N.10 - UNIONE DI CENTRO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ALTAVILLA Viviana
2 BUNGARO Giuseppe
3 CAMARDA Maria Concetta
4 CAPUANO Cataldo
5 CANDITA Gianfranco
6 d'ELIA Francesco
7 di CASTRI Alessandro
8 di SUMMA Pasquale
9 DONATIELLO Amanda
10 GALASSO Carolina
11 GALLONE Giacomo
12 GUARINO Giuseppe
13 LUPARELLI Giuseppe
14 LIPPOLIS Mattia
15 MANCINO Dario Pio
16 MIGLIETTA Carlo Antonio
17 PINTO Vincenzo
18 RICCHIUTI Maria Teresa
19 RIZZO Fabiana
20 ROSIELLO Andrea
21 STERNATIVO Immacolata
22 TAFURI Giovanna
23 URSO Gianvito
24 VERDE Mattia
Lista N.11 - LA CITTA' DI TUTTI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ANDRIULO Amleto
2 BETTO Elisa
3 CALASSO Caterina
4 CANNALIRE Marilena
5 CARRIERO Giovanna
6 CAZZATO Emidia
7 CHIARIELLO Antonio
8 de TOMMASO Giuseppe
9 di PRESA Giuseppe
10 FARINA Genny
11 GRECO Pompea
12 IURLARO Antonella
13 KERCUKU Ermal
14 LAGHEZZA Ivan
15 LEO Antonio
16 MARRAFFA Maria Fontana
17 MARTINA Natalino
18 MINGOLLA Damiano
19 ORLANDO Angelo
20 PALMISANO Miriana
21 PALUMBO Ilaria
22 PIRO Giuseppe
23 POZZESSERE Fabrizio
24 SARACINO Vincenzo
Lista N.12 - LIBERA FRANCAVILLA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ANDRIULO Giuseppe
2 BELFIORE Mirko
3 BELLANOVA RIVOIR Daniela
4 CAMARDA Francesca
5 CANNALIRE Leonardo
6 CARLUCCI Marisa
7 CAVALLO Vincenzo
8 CINEFRA Giuseppa
9 CINIERI Giuseppe
10 D'ELIA Pietro
11 de MILATO Pietro
12 di CASTRI Tommaso
13 DISTANTE Sergio
14 LERNA Michele
15 LILLO Fabio
16 MAGLIOLA Domenico
17 MARTINA Giuseppe
18 PALUMBO Antonella
19 PINTO Estefania
20 SPINELLI Salvatore
21 TAGLIENTE Anna
22 VECCHIO Sabrina