Lista N.1 - E' CIVICA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BUNGARO Cosimo254
2 BALESTRA Maria Valentina27
3 BELLANOVA Giuseppe502
4 BONIFACIO Vittorio33
5 CANDITA Rosa17
6 CONVERTINI Carmela32
7 d'ALEMA Francesco223
8 DE COMITE Valentina298
9 di CASTRI Andrea156
10 FANIZZA Luigi405
11 GALIANO Aldo54
12 LUPO Maria Giovanna110
13 MARINELLI Eleonora87
14 POZZESSERE Chiara Annunziata67
15 RESTA Daniele26
16 SICOLO Emanuele1
17 VANIA Pierfrancesco62
18 ZACCARIA Annamaria2
Lista N.2 - IDEA PER FRANCAVILLA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMELIO Francesco146
2 AMMATURO Ylenia Finimunda336
3 ARGESE Serena170
4 ATTANASI Domenico555
5 BALESTRA Mina55
6 CALO' Giovanni183
7 CANDITA Cosima80
8 CANDITA Francesco11
9 CIONFOLI Roberta21
10 CONTE Angelo Luigi94
11 DALIL Imad28
12 DELL'AQUILA Michele114
13 FORLEO Cosima7
14 FRANCIOSA Laura34
15 GARGANESE Maria Stefania129
16 GARIBALDI Rosa67
17 GAROFOLI Maria Luana107
18 INDIRLI Cosimo182
19 LONOCE Nicola230
20 MOSCA Giuseppe Antonio9
21 PASSIATORE Ilaria30
22 STERNATIVO Alessia Marta141
23 TURACCIO Marina101
24 VACCA Emanuela51
Lista N.3 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ANDRIULO Michele13
2 APRILE Gianluca187
3 ATTANASI Tommaso340
4 BALESTRA Luigi20
5 BIRTOLO Vincenza6
6 BIRTOLO Anna Rita7
7 CAIULI Rossana17
8 CIRACI' Dalila208
9 CONTESTABILE Roberto12
10 CURTO Alessio475
11 della CORTE Cosimo26
12 della CORTE Vittorio5
13 di GERONIMO Rosaria37
14 GIOIA Pietro65
15 LEONE Andreina119
16 MARTELLOTTI Margherita62
17 NIGRO Pamela47
18 PEZZUTO Aurora145
19 PIASTRELLI Maurizio5
20 SCHIRINZI Nicola82
21 SPIRITO Angelica3
22 TANZARELLA Vincenzo22
23 VACCA Adelaide29
24 VACCA Leonzio61
Lista N.4 - ARTICOLO 9
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ANGELINI Roberto23
2 ANGELOTTI Maria115
3 BALSAMO Giuseppina79
4 BELLANOVA Vito3
5 CARUCCI Francesco164
6 D'ANGELO Cira42
7 D'IMPERIO Giuseppina5
8 DE PADOVA Cosima9
9 di COSTE Mattia30
10 DI NUNZIO Elio56
11 FERRERI Marco29
12 LAVOTA Stella89
13 MAGLI Francesco0
14 MOLA Francesca68
15 MONTANARO Antonio50
16 MONTEFIORE Fabio81
17 SCHIAVONE Francesco109
18 SEMERARO Madia61
19 STERNATIVO Francesco0
20 TARDIO Cosimo131
21 TATARANO Sergio135
Lista N.5 - INSIEME
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CAMASSA Antonio240
2 MILONE Imma Sara298
3 ANDRIANI Francesco120
4 ARPA Giada19
5 BIRTOLO Francesco311
6 CANDITA Antimo55
7 CANNALIRE Cosimo29
8 CAPUANO Giuseppe77
9 DEANGELIS Valeria14
10 di MARIA Cosimo366
11 DI NOI Giuseppina Iolanda7
12 di COSTE Vincenza54
13 ELIA Teresa20
14 FILOMENA Luciano3
15 MAGLI Annapia6
16 MARINOSCI Filomena19
17 MASCIA Pasquale39
18 PACIULLO Valentina6
19 PALMISANO Giuseppe139
20 PANTALEO Giuseppe20
21 PASSIATORE Rosa Maria15
22 RIZZO Mimmo124
23 SARLI Cosimo36
24 SGURA Alessio12
Lista N.6 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ATTANASI Monica26
2 CARACCIOLO Alessandro2
3 CASALE Anna Maria26
4 CICIRIELLO Mario12
5 CIMENES-ARGENTIERI Giuseppe24
6 DISTANTE Cosimo44
7 DONZELLI William50
8 LANDOLFA Antonio16
9 LUCCHESE Kevin24
10 MARTELLOTTI Luciano24
11 MARTINA Giorgia31
12 MASTROMARINO Davide117
13 MEMMOLA Angelo24
14 PASSA Alessandra88
15 PENTASSUGLIA Mara13
16 RICCHIUTI Giuseppe101
17 SARACINO Lucia32
Lista N.7 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA GIORGIA MELONI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 FERRERI Anna347
2 di PUNZIO Giovanni272
3 CAMARDA Antonio199
4 LOPALCO Carmela172
5 BONIFACIO Sara15
6 CALABRESE Vittorio18
7 FORLEO Giovanni47
8 INCALZA Giuseppe35
9 MANCINI Claudia16
10 ANTONAZZO Miriana6
11 CINIERI Daniela16
12 CITO Pierangelo23
13 COMES Caterina35
14 DIGIACOMO Alessandra32
15 FLORIO Flavio9
16 LICCIARDI Giuseppina7
17 PALAZZO Alessandro7
18 PATISSO Maria Raffaella60
19 PELLEGRINO Emiliano28
20 SARACINO Fabiola15
21 TIENI Donata8
22 CAMPOSEO Cosimo1
23 PALMISANO Damiano29
24 PARABITA Virginio10
Lista N.8 - AZIONE CON CALENDA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ALBANESE Fina20
2 BUNGARO Cosimo68
3 BUOMPANE Gianvito0
4 CAMPOSEO Giuseppe Antonio0
5 CARAMIA Margherita8
6 CURTO Domenica10
7 d'AMURI Angela22
8 della FORTUNA Marina1
9 FAGGIANO Vito13
10 FANELLI Antonio4
11 GALLU' Giovanni21
12 GARGANESE Alfonsino9
13 LAVIOLA Antonio20
14 LEO Maria93
15 LEO Rocco24
16 LUPO Salvatore16
17 MILONE Mariagrazia8
18 ROSSINI Debora14
19 SALINARO Davide9
20 SARACINO Francesco10
21 VACCA Mario89
22 ZECCHINO Fabio184
Lista N.9 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ALESSANDRINO Marco16
2 ARGENTIERI Luigi173
3 BRUNO Maurizio1168
4 CAVALLO Nicola360
5 CORVINO Carolina134
6 COSMAI Cinzia97
7 DE SIMONE Antonio Eugenio317
8 di COSTE Arcangelo10
9 di PIETRANGELO Francesca74
10 FRANCIOSA Cosimo Rocco89
11 ITTA Massimo357
12 LATARTARA Serafina209
13 MANELLI Cosimo34
14 MONTANARO Giuseppe93
15 PADULA Anna Maria296
16 RIZZO Maria118
17 ROMA Arcangelo99
18 SPORTILLO Carmelo283
19 SUMA Idria12
20 TAURISANO Giovanni130
21 TOMA Annalisa544
22 TREBISONDA Cosimo61
23 VACCA Cosimo Diego79
24 ZIZZO Alessandro35
Lista N.10 - UNIONE DI CENTRO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ALTAVILLA Viviana24
2 BUNGARO Giuseppe22
3 CAMARDA Maria Concetta66
4 CAPUANO Cataldo121
5 CANDITA Gianfranco28
6 d'ELIA Francesco10
7 di CASTRI Alessandro10
8 di SUMMA Pasquale30
9 DONATIELLO Amanda13
10 GALASSO Carolina68
11 GALLONE Giacomo520
12 GUARINO Giuseppe45
13 LUPARELLI Giuseppe32
14 LIPPOLIS Mattia88
15 MANCINO Dario Pio179
16 MIGLIETTA Carlo Antonio59
17 PINTO Vincenzo34
18 RICCHIUTI Maria Teresa123
19 RIZZO Fabiana57
20 ROSIELLO Andrea170
21 STERNATIVO Immacolata9
22 TAFURI Giovanna28
23 URSO Gianvito9
24 VERDE Mattia67
Lista N.11 - LA CITTA' DI TUTTI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ANDRIULO Amleto111
2 BETTO Elisa0
3 CALASSO Caterina18
4 CANNALIRE Marilena44
5 CARRIERO Giovanna14
6 CAZZATO Emidia5
7 CHIARIELLO Antonio12
8 de TOMMASO Giuseppe44
9 di PRESA Giuseppe0
10 FARINA Genny1
11 GRECO Pompea8
12 IURLARO Antonella510
13 KERCUKU Ermal12
14 LAGHEZZA Ivan45
15 LEO Antonio153
16 MARRAFFA Maria Fontana54
17 MARTINA Natalino19
18 MINGOLLA Damiano23
19 ORLANDO Angelo7
20 PALMISANO Miriana25
21 PALUMBO Ilaria25
22 PIRO Giuseppe35
23 POZZESSERE Fabrizio29
24 SARACINO Vincenzo60
Lista N.12 - LIBERA FRANCAVILLA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ANDRIULO Giuseppe15
2 BELFIORE Mirko56
3 BELLANOVA RIVOIR Daniela0
4 CAMARDA Francesca2
5 CANNALIRE Leonardo1
6 CARLUCCI Marisa9
7 CAVALLO Vincenzo20
8 CINEFRA Giuseppa28
9 CINIERI Giuseppe4
10 D'ELIA Pietro13
11 de MILATO Pietro58
12 di CASTRI Tommaso29
13 DISTANTE Sergio4
14 LERNA Michele30
15 LILLO Fabio19
16 MAGLIOLA Domenico122
17 MARTINA Giuseppe8
18 PALUMBO Antonella86
19 PINTO Estefania2
20 SPINELLI Salvatore13
21 TAGLIENTE Anna100
22 VECCHIO Sabrina36