Lista N.1 - LIBERTA'
Num. Nominativo
1 DE LUCA CATENO
2 CASTELLI LAURA
3 DE CAPRIO SERGIO
4 AGUIARI SABRINA
5 AMODEO FRANCESCO
6 BODDI MARIA VERITA
7 CAPRIOLI CHIARA
8 CECCACCIO KATIA
9 DI LUPIDIO EVELIN
10 GALLONI ANTONINO
11 GIGLIOLI ANTONIO
12 NATALI MONICA
13 PIROZZI SERGIO
14 RIZZI ENRICO
15 SILO LAURA
Lista N.2 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo
1 MELONI GIORGIA
2 PROCACCINI NICOLA
3 CAPPIELLO CARLA
4 CARDUCCI ARTENISIO FRANCESCO
5 CASADEI DORINA
6 CICCIOLI CARLO
7 DI RUSSO CIVITA
8 PELLEGRINI MARIO
9 PRIVITERA ANITA
10 ROSSI MARIA VERONICA
11 SBERNA ANTONELLA
12 SQUARTA MARCO
13 TORSELLI FRANCESCO
14 TOZZI STEFANO
15 VESCOVI MANUEL
Lista N.3 - FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPE
Num. Nominativo
1 TAJANI ANTONIO
2 PEPPUCCI FRANCESCA
3 DE MEO SALVATORE
4 MUSSOLINI ALESSANDRA
5 SILLI GIORGIO
6 BALDASSARRI MARCO
7 CHIUSAROLI ROSSELLA
8 CIRIACI GRAZIELLA
9 CORSETTI VALENTINA
10 FAZIO MARIA CHIARA
11 FERRI JACOPO MARIA
12 GHINELLI ALESSANDRO
13 GRASSINI LORENZO
14 PEPE ESPOSITO TIZIANA
15 POLVERINI RENATA
Lista N.4 - ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRA
Num. Nominativo
1 MARINO IGNAZIO ROBERTO MARIA
2 GRASSADONIA MARILENA
3 SMERIGLIO MASSIMILIANO
4 BOCCOLI LUCA
5 ARCA FRANCESCA
6 BASSI CECILIA
7 BERNASCONI PAOLA
8 CONTE LUCIANO
9 IURLARO LUCREZIA
10 NATALI ANTONIO
11 RAIMO CHRISTIAN
12 SANTARELLI AGNESE
13 SANTELLI SABRINA
14 VOSSI PIERLUIGI
15 ULGIATI SERGIO
Lista N.5 - LEGA SALVINI PREMIER
Num. Nominativo
1 VANNACCI ROBERTO
2 CECCARDI SUSANNA
3 BORGHI CLAUDIO
4 BONFRISCO ANNA
5 CARLONI MIRCO
6 ALESSANDRINI VALERIA
7 ABBRUZZESE MARIO
8 BORDONI DAVIDE
9 CARDINALE FRANCO
10 CARTAGINESE LAURA
11 DIONISI FRANCESCA
12 MENGHI ANNA
13 MIELE GIOVANNA
14 TACCONI ANTONIO
15 TASSELLI IN TRAMAGLI MATILDE
Lista N.6 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo
1 MORACE CAROLINA
2 TAMBURRANO DARIO
3 FERRARA GIANLUCA
4 BASILE GIOVANNA
5 ESPOSITO GIUSY
6 FAZIO VALENTINA
7 LAURETTI FEDERICA
8 PACETTI GIULIANO
9 VOLPI STEFANIA
10 ROMAGNOLI SERGIO
11 EMILIOZZI MIRELLA
12 POCOCACIO VALENTINA
13 CECCATO EMANUELE
14 ALLOATTI LUCA
15 CECERE STEFANO
Lista N.7 - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE
Num. Nominativo
1 PALAMARA LUCA
2 PINCARDINI PAOLA
3 BANDECCHI STEFANO
4 VACCARO COSTANZA
5 BRUTTI CRISTIAN
6 FABIANI ROBERTA
7 MASSA RICCARDO
8 MANCORI VIRGINIA
9 PETRELLI FRANCESCO
10 MARINACCIO ROBERTA
11 LEONI MARIANO
12 PIROLI SARA
13 VILLANI VALTER ANDREA
14 ORLANDO STEFANIA
15 SCARFO' MIRELLA
Lista N.8 - STATI UNITI D'EUROPA
Num. Nominativo
1 CAIAZZA GIOVANNI DOMENICO
2 BONINO EMMA
3 TIDEI MARIETTA
4 JOZSEF ERIC MAURITIN
5 PISTOIA EMANUELA
6 DI GIORGI ROSA MARIA
7 SURINOVA OLGA
8 STEFANELLI GERARDO
9 MISURACA GIANLUCA CARLO
10 BERTOLUCCI SILVIA
11 ALBERTELLA MANUELA
12 BONAVIRI GIUSEPPINA
13 CAPPELLETTI FRANCESCO
14 BUSCA TIZIANO
15 RENZI MATTEO
Lista N.9 - DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLARE
Num. Nominativo
1 RIZZO MARCO
2 D'ANGELI ANTONELLA
3 TOSCANO FRANCESCO
4 BENIGNI GLAUCO
5 BRESCHI CARLA
6 CRESTI ANTONELLO
7 FIORAVANTI MARIANELLA
8 KRANCIC ALFIO
9 MANCIERI BARBARA
10 MASOTTI GIOVANNI
11 PENNETTA ENZO
12 SPITONI BEATRICE
13 VENDITTI FRANCESCA
14 SCAPINI BRUNO
15 ZOLA MARIA ANTONIETTA
Lista N.10 - PACE TERRA DIGNITA'
Num. Nominativo
1 SANTORO MICHELE
2 SABENE BENEDETTA
3 LA VALLE RANIERO LUIGI
4 ALBERTI FABIO
5 BOMPIANI GINEVRA ROBERTA
6 CIAFREI GIULIA
7 GATTI ANGELICA
8 KHALIL ALI
9 GRANDE MARTA
10 MANCINI ROBERTO
11 MAZZONI ELENA
12 REA TIZIANO
13 SCAPINELLI RITA
14 SENESI VAURO
15 SFORZA ROBERTA
Lista N.11 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo
1 SCHLEIN ELENA ETHEL
2 ZINGARETTI NICOLA
3 LAURETI CAMILLA
4 TARQUINIO MARCO
5 COVASSI BEATRICE
6 NARDELLA DARIO
7 RONDINELLI DANIELA
8 RICCI MATTEO
9 IMPROTA ELENA PATRIZIA
10 INSOLERA HUMBERTO
11 MORANI ALESSIA
12 PACCIOTTI MARCO
13 BARTOLI TERESA
14 MAZZEO ANTONIO
15 FRANCHI MICHELE
Lista N.12 - AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEI
Num. Nominativo
1 CALENDA CARLO
2 BONETTI ELENA
3 D'AMATO ALESSIO
4 BIBOLOTTI CRISTINA
5 CAMPORINI VINCENZO
6 KUDRIYK NATALIYA
7 CRAIA GERMANO
8 MASINI BARBARA
9 SERI MASSIMO
10 PACIFICI DEBORA
11 SPIGLIANTINI LUCIANO
12 PERA ROSSELLA
13 TRENTA UMBERTO
14 ZANZANAINI GABRIELLA GA YENG
15 UNGARO LUCA PIETRO