Lista N.1 - LIBERTA'
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA CATENODE LUCA CATENO2
2 CASTELLI LAURACASTELLI LAURA0
3 DE CAPRIO SERGIODE CAPRIO SERGIO0
4 AGUIARI SABRINAAGUIARI SABRINA0
5 AMODEO FRANCESCOAMODEO FRANCESCO0
6 BODDI MARIA VERITABODDI MARIA VERITA0
7 CAPRIOLI CHIARACAPRIOLI CHIARA0
8 CECCACCIO KATIACECCACCIO KATIA0
9 DI LUPIDIO EVELINDI LUPIDIO EVELIN0
10 GALLONI ANTONINOGALLONI ANTONINO1
11 GIGLIOLI ANTONIOGIGLIOLI ANTONIO0
12 NATALI MONICANATALI MONICA0
13 PIROZZI SERGIOPIROZZI SERGIO0
14 RIZZI ENRICORIZZI ENRICO2
15 SILO LAURASILO LAURA0
Lista N.2 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MELONI GIORGIAMELONI GIORGIA198
2 PROCACCINI NICOLAPROCACCINI NICOLA10
3 CAPPIELLO CARLACAPPIELLO CARLA0
4 CARDUCCI ARTENISIO FRANCESCOCARDUCCI ARTENISIO FRANCESCO2
5 CASADEI DORINACASADEI DORINA1
6 CICCIOLI CARLOCICCIOLI CARLO0
7 DI RUSSO CIVITADI RUSSO CIVITA10
8 PELLEGRINI MARIOPELLEGRINI MARIO24
9 PRIVITERA ANITAPRIVITERA ANITA0
10 ROSSI MARIA VERONICAROSSI MARIA VERONICA1
11 SBERNA ANTONELLASBERNA ANTONELLA14
12 SQUARTA MARCOSQUARTA MARCO2
13 TORSELLI FRANCESCOTORSELLI FRANCESCO8
14 TOZZI STEFANOTOZZI STEFANO5
15 VESCOVI MANUELVESCOVI MANUEL11
Lista N.3 - FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 TAJANI ANTONIOTAJANI ANTONIO26
2 PEPPUCCI FRANCESCAPEPPUCCI FRANCESCA2
3 DE MEO SALVATOREDE MEO SALVATORE0
4 MUSSOLINI ALESSANDRAMUSSOLINI ALESSANDRA0
5 SILLI GIORGIOSILLI GIORGIO0
6 BALDASSARRI MARCOBALDASSARRI MARCO2
7 CHIUSAROLI ROSSELLACHIUSAROLI ROSSELLA0
8 CIRIACI GRAZIELLACIRIACI GRAZIELLA0
9 CORSETTI VALENTINACORSETTI VALENTINA1
10 FAZIO MARIA CHIARAFAZIO MARIA CHIARA0
11 FERRI JACOPO MARIAFERRI JACOPO MARIA0
12 GHINELLI ALESSANDROGHINELLI ALESSANDRO0
13 GRASSINI LORENZOGRASSINI LORENZO0
14 PEPE ESPOSITO TIZIANAPEPE ESPOSITO TIZIANA0
15 POLVERINI RENATAPOLVERINI RENATA9
Lista N.4 - ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARINO IGNAZIO ROBERTO MARIAMARINO IGNAZIO ROBERTO MARIA23
2 GRASSADONIA MARILENAGRASSADONIA MARILENA3
3 SMERIGLIO MASSIMILIANOSMERIGLIO MASSIMILIANO1
4 BOCCOLI LUCABOCCOLI LUCA2
5 ARCA FRANCESCAARCA FRANCESCA0
6 BASSI CECILIABASSI CECILIA2
7 BERNASCONI PAOLABERNASCONI PAOLA1
8 CONTE LUCIANOCONTE LUCIANO0
9 IURLARO LUCREZIAIURLARO LUCREZIA3
10 NATALI ANTONIONATALI ANTONIO1
11 RAIMO CHRISTIANRAIMO CHRISTIAN2
12 SANTARELLI AGNESESANTARELLI AGNESE2
13 SANTELLI SABRINASANTELLI SABRINA0
14 VOSSI PIERLUIGIVOSSI PIERLUIGI0
15 ULGIATI SERGIOULGIATI SERGIO0
Lista N.5 - LEGA SALVINI PREMIER
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 VANNACCI ROBERTOVANNACCI ROBERTO37
2 CECCARDI SUSANNACECCARDI SUSANNA7
3 BORGHI CLAUDIOBORGHI CLAUDIO5
4 BONFRISCO ANNABONFRISCO ANNA1
5 CARLONI MIRCOCARLONI MIRCO0
6 ALESSANDRINI VALERIAALESSANDRINI VALERIA0
7 ABBRUZZESE MARIOABBRUZZESE MARIO1
8 BORDONI DAVIDEBORDONI DAVIDE0
9 CARDINALE FRANCOCARDINALE FRANCO0
10 CARTAGINESE LAURACARTAGINESE LAURA0
11 DIONISI FRANCESCADIONISI FRANCESCA0
12 MENGHI ANNAMENGHI ANNA0
13 MIELE GIOVANNAMIELE GIOVANNA0
14 TACCONI ANTONIOTACCONI ANTONIO0
15 TASSELLI IN TRAMAGLI MATILDETASSELLI IN TRAMAGLI MATILDE0
Lista N.6 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MORACE CAROLINAMORACE CAROLINA36
2 TAMBURRANO DARIOTAMBURRANO DARIO5
3 FERRARA GIANLUCAFERRARA GIANLUCA18
4 BASILE GIOVANNABASILE GIOVANNA3
5 ESPOSITO GIUSYESPOSITO GIUSY1
6 FAZIO VALENTINAFAZIO VALENTINA4
7 LAURETTI FEDERICALAURETTI FEDERICA1
8 PACETTI GIULIANOPACETTI GIULIANO0
9 VOLPI STEFANIAVOLPI STEFANIA0
10 ROMAGNOLI SERGIOROMAGNOLI SERGIO0
11 EMILIOZZI MIRELLAEMILIOZZI MIRELLA3
12 POCOCACIO VALENTINAPOCOCACIO VALENTINA1
13 CECCATO EMANUELECECCATO EMANUELE0
14 ALLOATTI LUCAALLOATTI LUCA5
15 CECERE STEFANOCECERE STEFANO0
Lista N.7 - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 PALAMARA LUCAPALAMARA LUCA0
2 PINCARDINI PAOLAPINCARDINI PAOLA0
3 BANDECCHI STEFANOBANDECCHI STEFANO2
4 VACCARO COSTANZAVACCARO COSTANZA0
5 BRUTTI CRISTIANBRUTTI CRISTIAN0
6 FABIANI ROBERTAFABIANI ROBERTA1
7 MASSA RICCARDOMASSA RICCARDO0
8 MANCORI VIRGINIAMANCORI VIRGINIA0
9 PETRELLI FRANCESCOPETRELLI FRANCESCO0
10 MARINACCIO ROBERTAMARINACCIO ROBERTA0
11 LEONI MARIANOLEONI MARIANO0
12 PIROLI SARAPIROLI SARA0
13 VILLANI VALTER ANDREAVILLANI VALTER ANDREA0
14 ORLANDO STEFANIAORLANDO STEFANIA0
15 SCARFO' MIRELLASCARFO' MIRELLA0
Lista N.8 - STATI UNITI D'EUROPA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CAIAZZA GIOVANNI DOMENICOCAIAZZA GIOVANNI DOMENICO4
2 BONINO EMMABONINO EMMA10
3 TIDEI MARIETTATIDEI MARIETTA0
4 JOZSEF ERIC MAURITINJOZSEF ERIC MAURITIN1
5 PISTOIA EMANUELAPISTOIA EMANUELA0
6 DI GIORGI ROSA MARIADI GIORGI ROSA MARIA1
7 SURINOVA OLGASURINOVA OLGA0
8 STEFANELLI GERARDOSTEFANELLI GERARDO0
9 MISURACA GIANLUCA CARLOMISURACA GIANLUCA CARLO0
10 BERTOLUCCI SILVIABERTOLUCCI SILVIA0
11 ALBERTELLA MANUELAALBERTELLA MANUELA0
12 BONAVIRI GIUSEPPINABONAVIRI GIUSEPPINA0
13 CAPPELLETTI FRANCESCOCAPPELLETTI FRANCESCO0
14 BUSCA TIZIANOBUSCA TIZIANO0
15 RENZI MATTEORENZI MATTEO22
Lista N.9 - DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLARE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 RIZZO MARCORIZZO MARCO4
2 D'ANGELI ANTONELLAD'ANGELI ANTONELLA0
3 TOSCANO FRANCESCOTOSCANO FRANCESCO0
4 BENIGNI GLAUCOBENIGNI GLAUCO0
5 BRESCHI CARLABRESCHI CARLA0
6 CRESTI ANTONELLOCRESTI ANTONELLO0
7 FIORAVANTI MARIANELLAFIORAVANTI MARIANELLA0
8 KRANCIC ALFIOKRANCIC ALFIO0
9 MANCIERI BARBARAMANCIERI BARBARA0
10 MASOTTI GIOVANNIMASOTTI GIOVANNI0
11 PENNETTA ENZOPENNETTA ENZO0
12 SPITONI BEATRICESPITONI BEATRICE0
13 VENDITTI FRANCESCAVENDITTI FRANCESCA0
14 SCAPINI BRUNOSCAPINI BRUNO0
15 ZOLA MARIA ANTONIETTAZOLA MARIA ANTONIETTA0
Lista N.10 - PACE TERRA DIGNITA'
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SANTORO MICHELESANTORO MICHELE17
2 SABENE BENEDETTASABENE BENEDETTA1
3 LA VALLE RANIERO LUIGILA VALLE RANIERO LUIGI1
4 ALBERTI FABIOALBERTI FABIO0
5 BOMPIANI GINEVRA ROBERTABOMPIANI GINEVRA ROBERTA0
6 CIAFREI GIULIACIAFREI GIULIA0
7 GATTI ANGELICAGATTI ANGELICA0
8 KHALIL ALIKHALIL ALI1
9 GRANDE MARTAGRANDE MARTA0
10 MANCINI ROBERTOMANCINI ROBERTO0
11 MAZZONI ELENAMAZZONI ELENA0
12 REA TIZIANOREA TIZIANO0
13 SCAPINELLI RITASCAPINELLI RITA0
14 SENESI VAUROSENESI VAURO0
15 SFORZA ROBERTASFORZA ROBERTA0
Lista N.11 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SCHLEIN ELENA ETHELSCHLEIN ELENA ETHEL63
2 ZINGARETTI NICOLAZINGARETTI NICOLA25
3 LAURETI CAMILLALAURETI CAMILLA4
4 TARQUINIO MARCOTARQUINIO MARCO2
5 COVASSI BEATRICECOVASSI BEATRICE3
6 NARDELLA DARIONARDELLA DARIO48
7 RONDINELLI DANIELARONDINELLI DANIELA0
8 RICCI MATTEORICCI MATTEO11
9 IMPROTA ELENA PATRIZIAIMPROTA ELENA PATRIZIA3
10 INSOLERA HUMBERTOINSOLERA HUMBERTO0
11 MORANI ALESSIAMORANI ALESSIA8
12 PACCIOTTI MARCOPACCIOTTI MARCO6
13 BARTOLI TERESABARTOLI TERESA1
14 MAZZEO ANTONIOMAZZEO ANTONIO18
15 FRANCHI MICHELEFRANCHI MICHELE0
Lista N.12 - AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CALENDA CARLOCALENDA CARLO7
2 BONETTI ELENABONETTI ELENA2
3 D'AMATO ALESSIOD'AMATO ALESSIO4
4 BIBOLOTTI CRISTINABIBOLOTTI CRISTINA0
5 CAMPORINI VINCENZOCAMPORINI VINCENZO1
6 KUDRIYK NATALIYAKUDRIYK NATALIYA1
7 CRAIA GERMANOCRAIA GERMANO0
8 MASINI BARBARAMASINI BARBARA0
9 SERI MASSIMOSERI MASSIMO0
10 PACIFICI DEBORAPACIFICI DEBORA0
11 SPIGLIANTINI LUCIANOSPIGLIANTINI LUCIANO1
12 PERA ROSSELLAPERA ROSSELLA1
13 TRENTA UMBERTOTRENTA UMBERTO0
14 ZANZANAINI GABRIELLA GA YENGZANZANAINI GABRIELLA GA YENG0
15 UNGARO LUCA PIETROUNGARO LUCA PIETRO1