Lista N.1 - LEGA SALVINI PREMIER
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SARDONE SILVIA SERAFINA5
2 PANZA ALESSANDRO0
3 BRUZZONE FRANCESCO15
4 TOVAGLIERI ISABELLA1
5 GANCIA GIANNA0
6 CIOCCA ANGELO0
7 LANCINI DANILO OSCAR0
8 BORDONALI SIMONA0
9 BORRONI ALESSIA0
10 BOTTA ERALDO1
11 COZZI MARCO0
12 FERMI ALESSANDRO0
13 GANELLI DINO0
14 LUCCHINI ELENA0
15 MALANCHINI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO0
16 PATELLI CRISTINA0
17 ROSSO LORENZA0
18 SENTO ASTRID0
19 SNIDER SILVANA0
20 VANNACCI ROBERTO11
Lista N.2 - STATI UNITI D'EUROPA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BONINO EMMA3
2 LIBRANDI GIANFRANCO0
3 PAITA RAFFAELLA6
4 TARADASH MARCO2
5 MICHELI PAOLO GIOVANNI0
6 CECCHI PAONE ALESSANDRO0
7 DE GRAZIA PATRIZIA0
8 CATTANEO ENRICA0
9 GALLO NADIA0
10 MIKAELYAN MARIA0
11 BARAZZOTTO VITTORIO0
12 DI MAIO MATTEO0
13 ROSSI FEDERICO0
14 VIOLA SIMONA EMANUELA ANNA CAROLINA0
15 PEREGO LUCA0
16 FALTERI DAVIDE0
17 DE LUCA DARIA0
18 FRANZI ALESSANDRA1
19 SOLDO ANTONELLA1
20 RENZI MATTEO6
Lista N.3 - PACE TERRA DIGNITA'
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SANTORO MICHELE8
2 SABENE BENEDETTA0
3 LA VALLE RANIERO LUIGI0
4 BOMPIANI GINEVRA ROBERTA1
5 CAMPOSAMPIERO ANNA BRUNA3
6 CASTELLANO MARINA0
7 CUCURNIA FIAMMETTA0
8 D'ORSI ANGELO5
9 DOLCE FEDERICO0
10 GATTI MORA TIARE0
11 LAGOSTENA MARIA RITA0
12 ODIFREDDI PIERGIORGIO0
13 PARODI BICE4
14 PEYRETTI ENRICO0
15 RIVOLTA GIORGIO0
16 ROMANIELLO CRISTIAN0
17 ROSSI PAOLO0
18 SHIHADEH NOOR0
19 URGNANI ELENA0
20 VERJBITKII NICOLAI0
Lista N.4 - AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BONETTI ELENA1
2 ZOLLINO GIUSEPPE2
3 ABBRACCHIO MARIAPIA1
4 TOMMASI ALESSANDRO5
5 AVANZA CATERINA1
6 TARFUSSER CUNO JAKOB0
7 DI COSMO DANIELA0
8 NAHUM DANIELE0
9 FIACCADORI SIMONETTA0
10 LOTTO LEONARDO0
11 GIRARDI ANTONELLA0
12 GIACOBBE FEDERICO0
13 LODI CRISTINA0
14 DE GIORGI RICCARDO0
15 LOMBARDI MARINA0
16 CARRARA SALVATORE0
17 MARCHINI LAURA0
18 BAROSINI GIOVANNI0
19 VALCAUDA FEDERICA0
20 CALENDA CARLO3
Lista N.5 - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BANDECCHI STEFANO0
2 NIEDDU ERIKA0
3 ALLI PAOLO0
4 GRASSO GIOVANNI0
5 BENDINELLI FIORELLA0
6 GHIRARDELLO MARCO0
7 MARANDO MARTINA MARIA RITA0
8 RONZA GIAN BATTISTA0
9 FACCIN MELISSA0
10 ZACCOUR MARIO0
11 MARTELLOSIO ELISABETTA MARIA0
12 BELOTTI CLAUDIO0
13 NOCETI MARINA MARIA0
14 SGARRINO NUNZIO0
15 PROCHILO FEDERICA0
16 TRESOLDI SALVATORE0
17 GABUTTI GIULIANA0
18 MARINACCIO ROBERTA0
Lista N.6 - LIBERTA'
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA CATENO0
2 CASTELLI LAURA0
3 MORI MARCO3
4 AMODEO FRANCESCO3
5 BETTINI ENRICO0
6 CORDA LUCIA0
7 COSENZA LUIGI0
8 CUNIAL SARA3
9 DE CAPRIO SERGIO0
10 DE MAGISTRIS ROBERTO0
11 GAVAZZI ERMANNO0
12 GENTILE FRANCESCA0
13 MARTINI SILVIA0
14 MERLINI DESIREE CHIARA0
15 PIZZULO ROSALBA0
16 RIZZI ENRICO0
17 SGROI GIOVANNI0
18 STELLA GIOVANNA0
19 VACCARO IRENE0
20 ZACCANTI CRISTINA0
Lista N.7 - RASSEMBLEMENT VALDÔTAIN
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AGGRAVI STEFANO0
2 LOMBARD MARTINA0
3 GUARNERO PIERMASSIMO0
Lista N.8 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 STRADA CECILIA MARIA48
2 BENIFEI BRANDO MARIA93
3 TINAGLI IRENE19
4 ZAN ALESSANDRO9
5 PARIGI ANTONELLA0
6 GORI GIORGIO13
7 EVI ELEONORA0
8 MARAN PIERFRANCESCO0
9 TOIA PATRIZIA FERMA FRANCESCA0
10 MATTIELLO DAVIDE2
11 ACCOSSATO ELENA0
12 FIANO EMANUELE6
13 ROMANO MONICA0
14 CENTOZ FULVIO0
15 ARTUSI LUCIA CARMELA0
16 PIZZUL FABIO5
17 ALFONSO DONATELLA ANITA7
18 JAHIER LUCA GIUSEPPE0
19 GIUDICEANDREA PAOLA0
20 BOTTERO FABIO0
Lista N.9 - FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 TAJANI ANTONIO12
2 BRICHETTO ARNABOLDI LETIZIA MARIA3
3 DAMILANO PAOLO0
4 SALINI MASSIMILIANO0
5 ZAMBELLI STEFANIA0
6 COSTA ANDREA13
7 COTA ROBERTO0
8 D'INCALCI LAURA0
9 FTEITA FIRIAL CHERIMA0
10 GILI GUSTAVO0
11 GRILLO LUIGI3
12 MARTA CLARA0
13 MENARDI LAURA0
14 NOBILI DINA3
15 PASSONI MATTEO0
16 PIANI SILVIA0
17 PORCHIETTO CLAUDIA0
18 REGUZZONI MARCO GIOVANNI0
19 RIZZI BEATRICE0
20 ROMEO GIUSEPPE ANDREA0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DANZI' MARIA ANGELA0
2 PEDULLA' GAETANO4
3 PEPE ANTONELLA0
4 SACCO SEAN0
5 LANFRANCHI ESTER LUISA0
6 ALLARIO GIORGIA0
7 GOBBO DANIELA1
8 VERNI SIMONE0
9 MAZZOLA PAOLA0
10 CALOGERO ELENA2
11 PARINI ISABELLA0
12 ROMANO FABIO1
13 SALA CAROLINA0
14 COLOMBO LUCA0
15 ALEOTTI FABIO0
16 STURARO MARIANGELA0
17 NUNGA LODI DENIS0
18 VOLPE CLAUDIO0
19 BOUDARD JEAN-FRANCOIS0
20 BERTOLAMI FABRIZIO0
Lista N.11 - ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SALIS ILARIA30
2 MARINO IGNAZIO ROBERTO MARIA12
3 SMERIGLIO MASSIMILIANO0
4 SCUDERI BENEDETTA1
5 LUCANO DOMENICO20
6 MORI GIOVANNI1
7 BETTIN ARIANNA0
8 SALOMONE MARIO0
9 DEJANAZ ANDREA JOHN0
10 APUZZO STEFANO0
11 CEGNA ANDREA0
12 CICALA DANIELE0
13 COSSO SIMONA9
14 FEDI ANGELA0
15 INNISI ERICA0
16 MERISI SIMONA0
17 MINELLI CHIARA0
18 OMAR SHEIKH ESAHAQ SUAD0
19 TODARO JESSICA0
20 VACCHIANO GIORGIO0
Lista N.12 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MELONI GIORGIA25
2 FIDANZA CARLO1
3 AMICH VINCENZO0
4 BAFFI PATRIZIA0
5 BALLEARI STEFANO0
6 BARBERO FEDERICA0
7 COLOMBO MARCO0
8 CROSETTO GIOVANNI3
9 FIOCCHI PIETRO0
10 FRIGERIO ELEONORA0
11 GIANCARLO FRANCO0
12 GIOLITTI GIOVANNA0
13 INSELVINI PAOLO0
14 MAGONI LARA0
15 MANTOVANI MARIO0
16 NAI ELENA0
17 PICCHI FEDERICA4
18 SOFO VINCENZO0
19 TOSI ANTONELLA0
20 VIVALDINI MARIATERESA0