Lista N.1 - LIBERTA'
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA CATENODE LUCA CATENO22
2 CASTELLI LAURACASTELLI LAURA9
3 DE CAPRIO SERGIODE CAPRIO SERGIO19
4 AGUIARI SABRINAAGUIARI SABRINA1
5 AMODEO FRANCESCOAMODEO FRANCESCO13
6 BODDI MARIA VERITABODDI MARIA VERITA2
7 CAPRIOLI CHIARACAPRIOLI CHIARA3
8 CECCACCIO KATIACECCACCIO KATIA0
9 DI LUPIDIO EVELINDI LUPIDIO EVELIN0
10 GALLONI ANTONINOGALLONI ANTONINO4
11 GIGLIOLI ANTONIOGIGLIOLI ANTONIO0
12 NATALI MONICANATALI MONICA1
13 PIROZZI SERGIOPIROZZI SERGIO1
14 RIZZI ENRICORIZZI ENRICO33
15 SILO LAURASILO LAURA0
Lista N.2 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MELONI GIORGIAMELONI GIORGIA4323
2 PROCACCINI NICOLAPROCACCINI NICOLA1565
3 CAPPIELLO CARLACAPPIELLO CARLA41
4 CARDUCCI ARTENISIO FRANCESCOCARDUCCI ARTENISIO FRANCESCO288
5 CASADEI DORINACASADEI DORINA385
6 CICCIOLI CARLOCICCIOLI CARLO214
7 DI RUSSO CIVITADI RUSSO CIVITA405
8 PELLEGRINI MARIOPELLEGRINI MARIO6
9 PRIVITERA ANITAPRIVITERA ANITA7
10 ROSSI MARIA VERONICAROSSI MARIA VERONICA15
11 SBERNA ANTONELLASBERNA ANTONELLA444
12 SQUARTA MARCOSQUARTA MARCO38
13 TORSELLI FRANCESCOTORSELLI FRANCESCO53
14 TOZZI STEFANOTOZZI STEFANO279
15 VESCOVI MANUELVESCOVI MANUEL13
Lista N.3 - FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 TAJANI ANTONIOTAJANI ANTONIO535
2 PEPPUCCI FRANCESCAPEPPUCCI FRANCESCA10
3 DE MEO SALVATOREDE MEO SALVATORE456
4 MUSSOLINI ALESSANDRAMUSSOLINI ALESSANDRA49
5 SILLI GIORGIOSILLI GIORGIO5
6 BALDASSARRI MARCOBALDASSARRI MARCO1
7 CHIUSAROLI ROSSELLACHIUSAROLI ROSSELLA154
8 CIRIACI GRAZIELLACIRIACI GRAZIELLA3
9 CORSETTI VALENTINACORSETTI VALENTINA4
10 FAZIO MARIA CHIARAFAZIO MARIA CHIARA5
11 FERRI JACOPO MARIAFERRI JACOPO MARIA2
12 GHINELLI ALESSANDROGHINELLI ALESSANDRO0
13 GRASSINI LORENZOGRASSINI LORENZO3
14 PEPE ESPOSITO TIZIANAPEPE ESPOSITO TIZIANA53
15 POLVERINI RENATAPOLVERINI RENATA52
Lista N.4 - ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARINO IGNAZIO ROBERTO MARIAMARINO IGNAZIO ROBERTO MARIA340
2 GRASSADONIA MARILENAGRASSADONIA MARILENA140
3 SMERIGLIO MASSIMILIANOSMERIGLIO MASSIMILIANO45
4 BOCCOLI LUCABOCCOLI LUCA157
5 ARCA FRANCESCAARCA FRANCESCA16
6 BASSI CECILIABASSI CECILIA10
7 BERNASCONI PAOLABERNASCONI PAOLA99
8 CONTE LUCIANOCONTE LUCIANO11
9 IURLARO LUCREZIAIURLARO LUCREZIA50
10 NATALI ANTONIONATALI ANTONIO6
11 RAIMO CHRISTIANRAIMO CHRISTIAN24
12 SANTARELLI AGNESESANTARELLI AGNESE26
13 SANTELLI SABRINASANTELLI SABRINA9
14 VOSSI PIERLUIGIVOSSI PIERLUIGI3
15 ULGIATI SERGIOULGIATI SERGIO26
Lista N.5 - LEGA SALVINI PREMIER
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 VANNACCI ROBERTOVANNACCI ROBERTO589
2 CECCARDI SUSANNACECCARDI SUSANNA89
3 BORGHI CLAUDIOBORGHI CLAUDIO44
4 BONFRISCO ANNABONFRISCO ANNA27
5 CARLONI MIRCOCARLONI MIRCO4
6 ALESSANDRINI VALERIAALESSANDRINI VALERIA8
7 ABBRUZZESE MARIOABBRUZZESE MARIO42
8 BORDONI DAVIDEBORDONI DAVIDE276
9 CARDINALE FRANCOCARDINALE FRANCO9
10 CARTAGINESE LAURACARTAGINESE LAURA22
11 DIONISI FRANCESCADIONISI FRANCESCA3
12 MENGHI ANNAMENGHI ANNA3
13 MIELE GIOVANNAMIELE GIOVANNA300
14 TACCONI ANTONIOTACCONI ANTONIO39
15 TASSELLI MATILDETASSELLI MATILDE4
Lista N.6 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MORACE CAROLINAMORACE CAROLINA304
2 TAMBURRANO DARIOTAMBURRANO DARIO115
3 FERRARA GIANLUCAFERRARA GIANLUCA84
4 BASILE GIOVANNABASILE GIOVANNA46
5 ESPOSITO GIUSYESPOSITO GIUSY27
6 FAZIO VALENTINAFAZIO VALENTINA51
7 LAURETTI FEDERICALAURETTI FEDERICA231
8 PACETTI GIULIANOPACETTI GIULIANO87
9 VOLPI STEFANIAVOLPI STEFANIA30
10 ROMAGNOLI SERGIOROMAGNOLI SERGIO13
11 EMILIOZZI MIRELLAEMILIOZZI MIRELLA5
12 POCOCACIO VALENTINAPOCOCACIO VALENTINA7
13 CECCATO EMANUELECECCATO EMANUELE19
14 ALLOATTI LUCAALLOATTI LUCA9
15 CECERE STEFANOCECERE STEFANO17
Lista N.7 - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 PALAMARA LUCAPALAMARA LUCA9
2 PINCARDINI PAOLAPINCARDINI PAOLA0
3 BANDECCHI STEFANOBANDECCHI STEFANO18
4 VACCARO COSTANZAVACCARO COSTANZA2
5 BRUTTI CRISTIANBRUTTI CRISTIAN0
6 FABIANI ROBERTAFABIANI ROBERTA0
7 MASSA RICCARDOMASSA RICCARDO0
8 MANCORI VIRGINIAMANCORI VIRGINIA1
9 PETRELLI FRANCESCOPETRELLI FRANCESCO0
10 MARINACCIO ROBERTAMARINACCIO ROBERTA0
11 LEONI MARIANOLEONI MARIANO0
12 PIROLI SARAPIROLI SARA0
13 VILLANI VALTER ANDREAVILLANI VALTER ANDREA0
14 ORLANDO STEFANIAORLANDO STEFANIA0
15 SCARFO' MIRELLASCARFO' MIRELLA0
Lista N.8 - STATI UNITI D'EUROPA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CAIAZZA GIOVANNI DOMENICOCAIAZZA GIOVANNI DOMENICO25
2 BONINO EMMABONINO EMMA130
3 TIDEI MARIETTATIDEI MARIETTA127
4 JOZSEF ERIC MAURITINJOZSEF ERIC MAURITIN2
5 PISTOIA EMANUELAPISTOIA EMANUELA8
6 DI GIORGI ROSA MARIADI GIORGI ROSA MARIA0
7 SURINOVA OLGASURINOVA OLGA3
8 STEFANELLI GERARDOSTEFANELLI GERARDO205
9 MISURACA GIANLUCA CARLOMISURACA GIANLUCA CARLO5
10 BERTOLUCCI SILVIABERTOLUCCI SILVIA1
11 ALBERTELLA MANUELAALBERTELLA MANUELA0
12 BONAVIRI GIUSEPPINABONAVIRI GIUSEPPINA11
13 CAPPELLETTI FRANCESCOCAPPELLETTI FRANCESCO2
14 BUSCA TIZIANOBUSCA TIZIANO8
15 RENZI MATTEORENZI MATTEO224
Lista N.9 - DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLARE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 RIZZO MARCORIZZO MARCO39
2 D'ANGELI ANTONELLAD'ANGELI ANTONELLA13
3 TOSCANO FRANCESCOTOSCANO FRANCESCO29
4 BENIGNI GLAUCOBENIGNI GLAUCO1
5 BRESCHI CARLABRESCHI CARLA0
6 CRESTI ANTONELLOCRESTI ANTONELLO1
7 FIORAVANTI MARIANELLAFIORAVANTI MARIANELLA1
8 KRANCIC ALFIOKRANCIC ALFIO1
9 MANCIERI BARBARAMANCIERI BARBARA0
10 MASOTTI GIOVANNIMASOTTI GIOVANNI0
11 SPITONI BEATRICESPITONI BEATRICE0
12 PENNETTA ENZOPENNETTA ENZO4
13 VENDITTI FRANCESCAVENDITTI FRANCESCA3
14 SCAPINI BRUNOSCAPINI BRUNO0
15 ZOLA MARIA ANTONIETTAZOLA MARIA ANTONIETTA1
Lista N.10 - PACE TERRA DIGNITA'
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SANTORO MICHELESANTORO MICHELE234
2 SABENE BENEDETTASABENE BENEDETTA29
3 LA VALLE RANIERO LUIGILA VALLE RANIERO LUIGI16
4 ALBERTI FABIOALBERTI FABIO17
5 BOMPIANI GINEVRA ROBERTABOMPIANI GINEVRA ROBERTA12
6 CIAFREI GIULIACIAFREI GIULIA13
7 GATTI ANGELICAGATTI ANGELICA8
8 KHALIL ALIKHALIL ALI10
9 GRANDE MARTAGRANDE MARTA0
10 MANCINI ROBERTOMANCINI ROBERTO1
11 MAZZONI ELENAMAZZONI ELENA52
12 REA TIZIANOREA TIZIANO1
13 SCAPINELLI RITASCAPINELLI RITA8
14 SENESI VAUROSENESI VAURO20
15 SFORZA ROBERTASFORZA ROBERTA3
Lista N.11 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SCHLEIN ELENA ETHELSCHLEIN ELENA ETHEL614
2 ZINGARETTI NICOLAZINGARETTI NICOLA663
3 LAURETI CAMILLALAURETI CAMILLA176
4 TARQUINIO MARCOTARQUINIO MARCO142
5 COVASSI BEATRICECOVASSI BEATRICE126
6 NARDELLA DARIONARDELLA DARIO168
7 RONDINELLI DANIELARONDINELLI DANIELA45
8 RICCI MATTEORICCI MATTEO175
9 IMPROTA ELENA PATRIZIAIMPROTA ELENA PATRIZIA30
10 INSOLERA HUMBERTOINSOLERA HUMBERTO26
11 MORANI ALESSIAMORANI ALESSIA137
12 PACCIOTTI MARCOPACCIOTTI MARCO59
13 BARTOLI TERESABARTOLI TERESA7
14 MAZZEO ANTONIOMAZZEO ANTONIO8
15 FRANCHI MICHELEFRANCHI MICHELE11
Lista N.12 - AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CALENDA CARLOCALENDA CARLO149
2 BONETTI ELENABONETTI ELENA48
3 D'AMATO ALESSIOD'AMATO ALESSIO170
4 BIBOLOTTI CRISTINABIBOLOTTI CRISTINA5
5 CAMPORINI VINCENZOCAMPORINI VINCENZO13
6 KUDRYK NATALIYAKUDRYK NATALIYA10
7 CRAIA GERMANOCRAIA GERMANO0
8 MASINI BARBARAMASINI BARBARA5
9 SERI MASSIMOSERI MASSIMO2
10 PACIFICI DEBORAPACIFICI DEBORA8
11 SPIGLIANTINI LUCIANOSPIGLIANTINI LUCIANO1
12 PERA ROSSELLAPERA ROSSELLA3
13 TRENTA UMBERTOTRENTA UMBERTO2
14 ZANZANAINI GABRIELLA GA YENGZANZANAINI GABRIELLA GA YENG18
15 UNGARO LUCA PIETROUNGARO LUCA PIETRO17