Lista N.1 - LEGA SALVINI PREMIER
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SARDONE SILVIA SERAFINASARDONE SILVIA SERAFINA43
2 PANZA ALESSANDROPANZA ALESSANDRO6
3 BRUZZONE FRANCESCOBRUZZONE FRANCESCO1
4 TOVAGLIERI ISABELLATOVAGLIERI ISABELLA25
5 GANCIA GIANNAGANCIA GIANNA4
6 CIOCCA ANGELOCIOCCA ANGELO11
7 LANCINI DANILO OSCARLANCINI DANILO OSCAR0
8 BORDONALI SIMONABORDONALI SIMONA0
9 BORRONI ALESSIABORRONI ALESSIA0
10 BOTTA ERALDOBOTTA ERALDO0
11 COZZI MARCOCOZZI MARCO0
12 FERMI ALESSANDROFERMI ALESSANDRO14
13 GANELLI DINOGANELLI DINO0
14 LUCCHINI ELENALUCCHINI ELENA2
15 MALANCHINI GIOVANNI FRANCESCOMALANCHINI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO2
16 PATELLI CRISTINAPATELLI CRISTINA0
17 ROSSO LORENZAROSSO LORENZA0
18 SENTO ASTRIDSENTO ASTRID0
19 SNIDER SILVANASNIDER SILVANA0
20 VANNACCI ROBERTOVANNACCI ROBERTO120
Lista N.2 - STATI UNITI D'EUROPA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BONINO EMMABONINO EMMA37
2 LIBRANDI GIANFRANCOLIBRANDI GIANFRANCO5
3 PAITA RAFFAELLAPAITA RAFFAELLA10
4 TARADASH MARCOTARADASH MARCO3
5 MICHELI PAOLO GIOVANNIMICHELI PAOLO GIOVANNI0
6 CECCHI PAONE ALESSANDROCECCHI PAONE ALESSANDRO3
7 DE GRAZIA PATRIZIADE GRAZIA PATRIZIA2
8 CATTANEO ENRICACATTANEO ENRICA1
9 GALLO NADIAGALLO NADIA0
10 MIKAELYAN MARIAMIKAELYAN MARIA1
11 BARAZZOTTO VITTORIOBARAZZOTTO VITTORIO0
12 DI MAIO MATTEODI MAIO MATTEO2
13 ROSSI FEDERICOROSSI FEDERICO1
14 VIOLA SIMONA EMANUELA ANNA CAROLINAVIOLA SIMONA EMANUELA ANNA CAROLINA0
15 PEREGO LUCAPEREGO LUCA0
16 FALTERI DAVIDEFALTERI DAVIDE1
17 DE LUCA DARIADE LUCA DARIA0
18 FRANZI ALESSANDRAFRANZI ALESSANDRA0
19 SOLDO ANTONELLASOLDO ANTONELLA3
20 RENZI MATTEORENZI MATTEO55
Lista N.3 - PACE TERRA DIGNITA'
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SANTORO MICHELESANTORO MICHELE16
2 SABENE BENEDETTASABENE BENEDETTA2
3 LA VALLE RANIERO LUIGILA VALLE RANIERO LUIGI0
4 BOMPIANI GINEVRA ROBERTABOMPIANI GINEVRA ROBERTA1
5 CAMPOSAMPIERO ANNA BRUNACAMPOSAMPIERO ANNA BRUNA0
6 CASTELLANO MARINACASTELLANO MARINA1
7 CUCURNIA FIAMMETTACUCURNIA FIAMMETTA3
8 D'ORSI ANGELOD'ORSI ANGELO0
9 DOLCE FEDERICODOLCE FEDERICO1
10 GATTI MORA TIAREGATTI MORA TIARE0
11 LAGOSTENA MARIA RITALAGOSTENA MARIA RITA0
12 ODIFREDDI PIERGIORGIOODIFREDDI PIERGIORGIO2
13 PARODI BICEPARODI BICE0
14 PEYRETTI ENRICOPEYRETTI ENRICO0
15 RIVOLTA GIORGIORIVOLTA GIORGIO0
16 ROMANIELLO CRISTIANROMANIELLO CRISTIAN0
17 ROSSI PAOLOROSSI PAOLO0
18 SHIHADEH NOORSHIHADEH NOOR0
19 URGNANI ELENAURGNANI ELENA0
20 VERJBITKII NICOLAIVERJBITKII NICOLAI3
Lista N.4 - AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BONETTI ELENABONETTI ELENA7
2 ZOLLINO GIUSEPPEZOLLINO GIUSEPPE9
3 ABBRACCHIO MARIAPIAABBRACCHIO MARIAPIA3
4 TOMMASI ALESSANDROTOMMASI ALESSANDRO16
5 AVANZA CATERINAAVANZA CATERINA7
6 TARFUSSER CUNO JAKOBTARFUSSER CUNO JAKOB4
7 DI COSMO DANIELADI COSMO DANIELA1
8 NAHUM DANIELENAHUM DANIELE3
9 FIACCADORI SIMONETTAFIACCADORI SIMONETTA1
10 LOTTO LEONARDOLOTTO LEONARDO8
11 GIRARDI ANTONELLAGIRARDI ANTONELLA1
12 GIACOBBE FEDERICOGIACOBBE FEDERICO0
13 LODI CRISTINALODI CRISTINA2
14 DE GIORGI RICCARDODE GIORGI RICCARDO0
15 LOMBARDI MARINALOMBARDI MARINA1
16 CARRARA SALVATORECARRARA SALVATORE1
17 MARCHINI LAURAMARCHINI LAURA1
18 BAROSINI GIOVANNIBAROSINI GIOVANNI0
19 VALCAUDA FEDERICAVALCAUDA FEDERICA1
20 CALENDA CARLOCALENDA CARLO22
Lista N.5 - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BANDECCHI STEFANOBANDECCHI STEFANO3
2 NIEDDU ERIKANIEDDU ERIKA0
3 ALLI PAOLOALLI PAOLO0
4 GRASSO GIOVANNIGRASSO GIOVANNI0
5 BENDINELLI FIORELLABENDINELLI FIORELLA0
6 GHIRARDELLO MARCOGHIRARDELLO MARCO0
7 MARANDO MARTINA MARIA RITAMARANDO MARTINA MARIA RITA0
8 RONZA GIAN BATTISTARONZA GIAN BATTISTA0
9 FACCIN MELISSAFACCIN MELISSA0
10 ZACCOUR MARIOZACCOUR MARIO0
11 MARTELLOSIO ELISABETTA MARIAMARTELLOSIO ELISABETTA MARIA0
12 BELOTTI CLAUDIOBELOTTI CLAUDIO0
13 NOCETI MARINA MARIANOCETI MARINA MARIA0
14 SGARRINO NUNZIOSGARRINO NUNZIO0
15 PROCHILO FEDERICAPROCHILO FEDERICA0
16 TRESOLDI SALVATORETRESOLDI SALVATORE0
17 GABUTTI GIULIANAGABUTTI GIULIANA0
18 MARINACCIO ROBERTAMARINACCIO ROBERTA0
Lista N.6 - LIBERTA'
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA CATENODE LUCA CATENO2
2 CASTELLI LAURACASTELLI LAURA0
3 MORI MARCOMORI MARCO5
4 AMODEO FRANCESCOAMODEO FRANCESCO4
5 BETTINI ENRICOBETTINI ENRICO0
6 CORDA LUCIACORDA LUCIA0
7 COSENZA LUIGICOSENZA LUIGI0
8 CUNIAL SARACUNIAL SARA2
9 DE CAPRIO SERGIODE CAPRIO SERGIO1
10 DE MAGISTRIS ROBERTODE MAGISTRIS ROBERTO0
11 GAVAZZI ERMANNOGAVAZZI ERMANNO0
12 GENTILE FRANCESCAGENTILE FRANCESCA0
13 MARTINI SILVIAMARTINI SILVIA0
14 MERLINI DESIREE CHIARAMERLINI DESIREE CHIARA0
15 PIZZULO ROSALBAPIZZULO ROSALBA0
16 RIZZI ENRICORIZZI ENRICO0
17 SGROI GIOVANNISGROI GIOVANNI1
18 STELLA GIOVANNASTELLA GIOVANNA0
19 VACCARO IRENEVACCARO IRENE0
20 ZACCANTI CRISTINAZACCANTI CRISTINA2
Lista N.7 - RASSEMBLEMENT VALDÔTAIN
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AGGRAVI STEFANOAGGRAVI STEFANO0
2 LOMBARD MARTINALOMBARD MARTINA0
3 GUARNERO PIERMASSIMOGUARNERO PIERMASSIMO0
Lista N.8 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 STRADA CECILIA MARIASTRADA CECILIA MARIA192
2 BENIFEI BRANDO MARIABENIFEI BRANDO MARIA30
3 TINAGLI IRENETINAGLI IRENE74
4 ZAN ALESSANDROZAN ALESSANDRO46
5 PARIGI ANTONELLAPARIGI ANTONELLA1
6 GORI GIORGIOGORI GIORGIO151
7 EVI ELEONORAEVI ELEONORA8
8 MARAN PIERFRANCESCOMARAN PIERFRANCESCO25
9 TOIA PATRIZIA FERMA FRANCESCATOIA PATRIZIA FERMA FRANCESCA20
10 MATTIELLO DAVIDEMATTIELLO DAVIDE1
11 ACCOSSATO ELENAACCOSSATO ELENA5
12 FIANO EMANUELEFIANO EMANUELE25
13 ROMANO MONICAROMANO MONICA5
14 CENTOZ FULVIOCENTOZ FULVIO4
15 ARTUSI LUCIA CARMELAARTUSI LUCIA CARMELA0
16 PIZZUL FABIOPIZZUL FABIO51
17 ALFONSO DONATELLA ANITAALFONSO DONATELLA ANITA0
18 JAHIER LUCA GIUSEPPEJAHIER LUCA GIUSEPPE0
19 GIUDICEANDREA PAOLAGIUDICEANDREA PAOLA0
20 BOTTERO FABIOBOTTERO FABIO4
Lista N.9 - FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 TAJANI ANTONIOTAJANI ANTONIO71
2 BRICHETTO ARNABOLDI LETIZIA MARIABRICHETTO ARNABOLDI LETIZIA MARIA36
3 DAMILANO PAOLODAMILANO PAOLO0
4 SALINI MASSIMILIANOSALINI MASSIMILIANO24
5 ZAMBELLI STEFANIAZAMBELLI STEFANIA5
6 COSTA ANDREACOSTA ANDREA6
7 COTA ROBERTOCOTA ROBERTO1
8 D'INCALCI LAURAD'INCALCI LAURA13
9 FTEITA FIRIAL CHERIMAFTEITA FIRIAL CHERIMA0
10 GILI GUSTAVOGILI GUSTAVO0
11 GRILLO LUIGIGRILLO LUIGI1
12 MARTA CLARAMARTA CLARA1
13 MENARDI LAURAMENARDI LAURA0
14 NOBILI DINANOBILI DINA0
15 PASSONI MATTEOPASSONI MATTEO0
16 PIANI SILVIAPIANI SILVIA2
17 PORCHIETTO CLAUDIAPORCHIETTO CLAUDIA0
18 REGUZZONI MARCO GIOVANNIREGUZZONI MARCO GIOVANNI1
19 RIZZI BEATRICERIZZI BEATRICE0
20 ROMEO GIUSEPPE ANDREAROMEO GIUSEPPE ANDREA5
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DANZI' MARIA ANGELADANZI' MARIA ANGELA6
2 PEDULLA' GAETANOPEDULLA' GAETANO8
3 PEPE ANTONELLAPEPE ANTONELLA10
4 SACCO SEANSACCO SEAN1
5 LANFRANCHI ESTER LUISALANFRANCHI ESTER LUISA0
6 ALLARIO GIORGIAALLARIO GIORGIA0
7 GOBBO DANIELAGOBBO DANIELA4
8 VERNI SIMONEVERNI SIMONE0
9 MAZZOLA PAOLAMAZZOLA PAOLA2
10 CALOGERO ELENACALOGERO ELENA4
11 PARINI ISABELLAPARINI ISABELLA0
12 ROMANO FABIOROMANO FABIO2
13 SALA CAROLINASALA CAROLINA0
14 COLOMBO LUCACOLOMBO LUCA2
15 ALEOTTI FABIOALEOTTI FABIO1
16 STURARO MARIANGELASTURARO MARIANGELA1
17 NUNGA LODI DENISNUNGA LODI DENIS6
18 VOLPE CLAUDIOVOLPE CLAUDIO0
19 BOUDARD JEAN-FRANCOISBOUDARD JEAN-FRANCOIS0
20 BERTOLAMI FABRIZIOBERTOLAMI FABRIZIO1
Lista N.11 - ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 SALIS ILARIASALIS ILARIA91
2 MARINO IGNAZIO ROBERTO MARIAMARINO IGNAZIO ROBERTO MARIA10
3 SMERIGLIO MASSIMILIANOSMERIGLIO MASSIMILIANO5
4 SCUDERI BENEDETTASCUDERI BENEDETTA11
5 LUCANO DOMENICOLUCANO DOMENICO36
6 MORI GIOVANNIMORI GIOVANNI8
7 BETTIN ARIANNABETTIN ARIANNA29
8 SALOMONE MARIOSALOMONE MARIO0
9 DEJANAZ ANDREA JOHNDEJANAZ ANDREA JOHN1
10 APUZZO STEFANOAPUZZO STEFANO2
11 CEGNA ANDREACEGNA ANDREA4
12 CICALA DANIELECICALA DANIELE4
13 COSSO SIMONACOSSO SIMONA0
14 FEDI ANGELAFEDI ANGELA1
15 INNISI ERICAINNISI ERICA1
16 MERISI SIMONAMERISI SIMONA1
17 MINELLI CHIARAMINELLI CHIARA0
18 OMAR SHEIKH ESAHAQ SUADOMAR SHEIKH ESAHAQ SUAD2
19 TODARO JESSICATODARO JESSICA3
20 VACCHIANO GIORGIOVACCHIANO GIORGIO0
Lista N.12 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MELONI GIORGIAMELONI GIORGIA374
2 FIDANZA CARLOFIDANZA CARLO37
3 AMICH VINCENZOAMICH VINCENZO0
4 BAFFI PATRIZIABAFFI PATRIZIA1
5 BALLEARI STEFANOBALLEARI STEFANO3
6 BARBERO FEDERICABARBERO FEDERICA2
7 COLOMBO MARCOCOLOMBO MARCO0
8 CROSETTO GIOVANNICROSETTO GIOVANNI9
9 FIOCCHI PIETROFIOCCHI PIETRO6
10 FRIGERIO ELEONORAFRIGERIO ELEONORA81
11 GIANCARLO FRANCOGIANCARLO FRANCO0
12 GIOLITTI GIOVANNAGIOLITTI GIOVANNA2
13 INSELVINI PAOLOINSELVINI PAOLO33
14 MAGONI LARAMAGONI LARA5
15 MANTOVANI MARIOMANTOVANI MARIO79
16 NAI ELENANAI ELENA0
17 PICCHI FEDERICAPICCHI FEDERICA3
18 SOFO VINCENZOSOFO VINCENZO9
19 TOSI ANTONELLATOSI ANTONELLA0
20 VIVALDINI MARIATERESAVIVALDINI MARIATERESA3